School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dona Merced Elementary School Lewis and Clark Elementary Robert H. Lewis High School
109th Street School Donald Lum Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Robert Hill Lane Elementary
10th Street ES Donald Rheem Elementary School Leyva Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
11-Newcomers Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA LHS 8th Grade Athletics Robert Randall Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Donaldson Way Elementary School LHS Athletics Robert Shearer
116th Street Elementary School Donlon Elementary School Libby Elementary Roberto Clemente
118th Street School Dooley Liberty Academy Robertson High School
122nd Street Elementary School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Robertson Summer School
135th Street School Dorris Place Elementary Liberty Elementary School Robinson Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robinson Intermediate
156th Street School Dougherty Valley High School Liberty Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
15th Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Liberty High School Rockdale Elementary School
186th Street ES Douglass Middle School Liberty High School Rocky Hill Elementary School
20th Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Liberty Junior High Rod Kelley Elementary School
232nd Place Elementary School Downtown HS Liberty Middle School Rogers Middle School
24th Street Early Education Center Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty Nation Rolling Hill Middle School
24th Street Elementary School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Liberty North Athletics Rolling Hills Middle School
28th Street ES Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Liberty North High School Ron Nunn Elementary
2nd Street ES Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liberty Oaks Elementary Ronald E. McNair High School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rooftop K-8
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Libra Academy Roosevelt
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lick (James) MS Roosevelt A. Montoya School
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Liggett St ES Roosevelt Elementary
4th Street Primary Center Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lilac School Roosevelt Elementary
4th Street School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Roosevelt Elementary School
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lillian Schumacher Elementary Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
54th Street ES Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lillian St. ES Roosevelt Middle School
59th Street School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Limerick ES Roosevelt Middle School
61st Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln Roosevelt MS
660 Early Learning Center Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln (Abraham) HS ROP Center
66th Street School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln Drew Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
6th Avenue Elementary Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lincoln Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lincoln Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
74th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Rosedale Middle School
75th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Roselawn Continuation High School
7th Grade Academy Dryden Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemead High School
7th Street ES Dryden High School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dryden Middle School Lincoln High School Rosemont EEC
92nd Street Elementary School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lincoln Middle School Rosewood Park School
93rd Street Elementary School Dudley Elementary Lincoln Middle School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
95th Street ES Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lincoln Park Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
96th St Elementary Duke Ellington High School Lincoln School Roy Romer Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Dularge Elementary School Lincoln Technical Academy Royal High School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dunn Elementary Linda Vista Elementary Royal Sunset High School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Duranes Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy Ruby Drive Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary Dutcher Middle School Lindsey Middle School Rucker Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dyer Street ES Linked Learning District Initiative Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dymally High School Linscott Charter Rusheon Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dysinger Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School Russell County High School
Academia Avance E.A. Hall Middle School Little Shasta Elementary Russell County Middle School
Academic and Career Services Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Live Oak Elementary Russell Elementary
Academic Leadership Community Eagle Point High School Live Oak Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Eagle Rock Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Eagle Summit Community Day School Live Oak High School Ruus Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Eagle Tree High School Livermore Adult Education S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academy High School Earhart Elementary School Livermore High School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Early Childhood Center Lizarraga Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Early Childhood Center LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Lo-Inyo Elementary Sally Ride ES
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Early College High School Local District 3 Salvador Elementary School
Acalanes High School Early Learning Center Local District 4 Salvin SEC
Accel Middle College East Ave Middle School Local District 6 Samuel Jackman Middle School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Avenue Elementary School Local District 7 Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Bay Arts High School Local District 8 San Antonio Continuation High
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Bay BTSA Local Instructional Service Center-East San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Carteret High School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Antonio High School
Acoma Elementary School East Houma Elementary Local Instructional Service Center-South San Antonito Elementary School
Adams Elementary School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Instructional Service Center-West San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adams Middle School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Operations Center-East San Clemente High School
Adams Middle School East Palo Alto Academy Local Operations Center-North San Fernando Elementary School
Addams East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Operations Center-South San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Addams High School East San Jose Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Gabriel Ave ES
Addison Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Gorgonio Middle School
Addison High School East Street Alternative School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Jose Charter Academy
Addison Middle School East Valley High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adelante Continuation High School Eastbluff Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Jose Street School
Adele Harrison Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School Lockeford Elementary School San Juan Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Eastmont Intermediate Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Juan Hills High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School eCADEMY Alternative School Lockwood ES San Juan School
Adult Education eCademy Charter at Crane Lodi High School San Lorenzo Adult School
Adult Education Echo Valley Elementary School Lodi Middle School San Lorenzo High School
Adult Education Eden Gardens Elementary School LodiUSD San Luis Rey Elementary
Adult Education Edendale Middle School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School San Marino Elementary
Adult Education Edgewood High School Logan Early Education Center San Mateo High School
Adult Education Edgewood High Summer School Logan Span School San Miguel Ave school
Adult Education Division Edgewood Middle School Logansport High School San Pascual Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP Edison Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Pasqual High School
Aggeler High School Edison Elementary Lokrantz Special Education Center San Pedro Elementary School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Pedro St ES
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Loma Vista School San Rafael High School
Airline High School Edna Hill Middle School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda Adult School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lomitas Career Academy Sanchez ES
Alameda Elementary School Educational Options Lone Pine High School Sandburg Middle School
Alameda High School Educational Partnership High School Lone Star School Sandburg Middle School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Educational Services Lone Tree Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longfellow Sandia High School
Alamo Elementary Edward Harris Jr Middle School Longfellow Elementary Sandpiper Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alamo ES Edwin Markham Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alamos Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Longfellow ES Santa Cruz High School
Alamosa Elementary School Egling Middle School Longfellow Preschool Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhower High School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Fe Elementary
Albert Biella Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Longwood Elementary School Santa Fe Middle School
Albert Michelson Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Lordsburg High School Santa Margarita Elementary
Albion Street Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Loren Miller Elementary Santa Rita Elementary School
Albuquerque High School El Camino High School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Aldama ES El Camino High School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino Real High School Loreto Elementary School Santa Rosa High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino Real High School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Susana High School
Alexandria ES El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alhambra High School El Centro Elementary School Los Altos High School Sara Coughlin ES
Alianza Charter El Dorado ES Los Amigos Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alisal Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Aliso Niguel High School El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Monte High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Scenic Heights Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Schafer Park Elementary School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Angeles School of Global Studies Schilling Elementary
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles School Police School 1
Almond Grove El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 10
Alondra Middle School El Roble Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School School 12
Alonzo CDS El Roble Intermediate Los Cerritos School 13
Alta California ES Eldorado High School Los Cerritos Elementary School 14
Alta Heights Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 15
Alta Loma Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Los Cerros Middle School School 16
Alta Loma High School eLiberty Los Coyotes Elementary School 18
Alta Loma Middle School Elim Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 2
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Eliot Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 20
Alta Vista Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Osos High School School 21
Alta Vista High School Elizabeth Morris School Los Padillas Elementary School School 24
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Perales Elementary School School 25
Alternative Cooperative Education Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 26
Alternative Education Elk Grove Charter School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 27
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elk Grove High School Los Robles Academy School 28
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 29
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 3
Alvarado ES Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 6
Amador High School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lowell Elementary School 7
Amador Vally High School Ellender Memorial High School Lowell Elementary School School 8
Amanecer Primary Center Ellerth Larson Elementary School Lowell HS School for Exceptional Children
Ambassador School of Global Education Ellington Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elm Grove Elementary School LPS Fine Arts School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elm Grove Middle School LPS Library Media Program School of Business and Tourism
Ambrosini Elementary Elmer Wood Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Amelia Earhart HS Elsberry High School LPS SRO School of Education and Training
American Canyon High School Elsie Allen High School LPS Technology School of Government and Public Administration
American Canyon Middle School Elwin Elementary Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Information Technology
American High School Elysian Fields Middle School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
American River Charter School Elysian Heights Elementary Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Amesti Elementary Emerson Luigi Aprea Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Lull Special Education Center School Police Department
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School School Readiness & Preschool
Andasol Avenue Emerson Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Schurr High
Anderson Elementary Emma C Smith Elementary School Lydiksen Elementary School Sci-Tech
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Employee Performance Accountability Lynbrook High School Science Hill School
Andrew P. Hill High School Employee Recreation Unit Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Empowering Possibilities International Charter M.E. Pearson Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Ann Soldo Empresa Elementary MacArthur Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Ann Street Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Anna Hause Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School MacGregor Seaside High School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Encino Charter Elementary School Mack ES Seaside Middle School
Annandale Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration Maclay Middle School Sebree Elementary
Ansel Adams Elementary School Energy Conservation Program MacQuiddy Elementary School Secondary CDS
Antelope Crossing Middle School Enon Elementary School Macy Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Antelope Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Macy Intermediate Selma Avenue Elementary School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ensley Elementary School Madera Elementary School SELPA
Antelope View Charter Enterprise Middle School Madison Early Childhood Center Semitropic Elementary School District
Anthony Ochoa Middle School EPIC Elementary School Madison Elementary Sentinel High School
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Madison Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Antioch Alternative Education Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Antioch High School Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Elementary School Sequoia High School
Antioch Middle School Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison High School Sequoia Middle School
Anton EEC Erwin Street Elementary Madison Middle School Serra (Junipero) ES
Anton Elementary School Escambia High School Madison Middle School Serra High School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Madison Middle School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Anzar High School Escambia Westgate School Madrone High School Serrano High School
Apache Elementary School Escondido High School Magnolia Avenue School Serrano Middle School
Apollo Elementary School Esencia K-8 school Magnolia Elementary SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Apollo High School Eshelman ES Magnolia Elementary SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Apollo High School Esparto Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School SF Community K-8
Apperson Street Elementary Esparto High School Magnolia Elementary School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Apple Blossom Esparto Middle School Main Street Elementary School SF International HS
Applied Technology Center Esperanza ES Maintenance and Operations SF Public Montessori ES
APS Virtual School Estancia High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shadelands Preschool
Aptos High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Major General Murray Shaffer Elementary
Aptos Junior High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Major Lynn Mokler Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aptos MS Ethel Dwyer Middle School Malabar Elementary School Shasta High School
Aragon Elementary School Etiwanda High School Malcolm X Academy ES Shearer Elementary School
Aragon High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Sheldon High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Euclid Avenue ES Manhattan Place Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Argentine Middle School Eugene Field Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Argonaut High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Mann Sheridan Elementary School
Argonne ES Eugene Ware Elementary Mann Middle School Sheridan ES
Arlington Heights Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Manor Hill Elementary Sherman ES
Armijo Elementary School Evans Service Area Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arminta School Everest Academy Mansfield High School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arnold Adreani Elementary Everett MS Mansfield Middle School Sherwood Elementary School
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Manual Arts High School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Aromas School Evergreen Early Education Center Manzano High School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Maple Primary Center Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Maplewood School Shoreline Middle School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Junior High School Mar Vista Elementary Short Elementary
Arroyo High School Evergreen Valley High School Mar Vista Elementary School Short ES
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Excelsior Academy Marblehead Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Excelsior Middle School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Exeter Union High School Mare Island Elementary Sierra High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sierra Home School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School F.C. Joyce Elementary Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Jr High
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fair Ave Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Sierra Park Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fair Oaks Elementary Margarita Middle School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fair Oaks Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairbanks Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairfax Learning Center Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire APEX Academy Fairfield Elementary Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairgrove Academy Marianna Avenue ES Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairlands Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra Vista High School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairmont Elementary School Marina High School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairmount ES Marina MS Sierra Vista Middle School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marina Vista Elementary Signal Hill
Athol Elementary Fairview Elementary Mariners Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Mariposa County High School Silk City Academy
Atrisco Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mariposa Elementary School Silva Valley Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Family First Charter School Mariposa Middle School Silver City Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silver Creek High School
Atwater Junior Academy Family Programs Mark Keppel School Silver Hills Elementary School
Atwater Senior Academy Farallone View Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Silver Oak Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Farmdale Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Augusta Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Augustus Hawkins Feinstein (Dianne) ES Mark Twain Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aurora High School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marlton School Simi Valley High School
Aurora Jr. High Fernangeles Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Simon Rodia Continuation High School
AUSD Independent Study Ferndale Elementary School Marsh Elementary School Simpson Elementary
AUSD Staff Site Ferndale High School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Sinaloa Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Siskiyou Charter School
Avalon High School Ferry Pass Middle School Marshall Elementary Siskiyou Pathways
Avalon K-12 School Field Elementary School Marshall ES Sisson School
Avery Middle School Figueroa Street Elementary School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Sisters Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School First Street Elementary Martha Escutia Primary Center Sisters High School
Aviara Oaks Middle School First Street Elementary School Marthasville Elementary School Sisters Middle School
Ayers Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Martin Elementary School Six Rivers Charter High School
Aztec High School Fishburn Ave School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Sixth Street Prep School
Azusa Adult School Fitzgerald Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Skyline Elementary School
Azusa High School FL Schlagle High School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Skyway Elementary
Back Bay High School Fleming MS Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Slate Creek Elementary
Baden High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Slauson Middle School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Slawson Occupational Center
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Balboa HS Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martinez Junior High School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Balboa Magnet Elementary Florin High School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet SLV Charter School
Baldwin Academy Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Mary Ann Binford Elementary School SLV Elementary
Baldwin Park High School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Mary Casey Black Elementary SLV High School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy SLV Middle School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary SLV Nature Academy
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill High School Maryland Elementary Smith Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill High School Marylin Ave Elementary School SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Knolls Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School SMUHSD Summer School
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Middle School Matheson Park Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Foothill Middle School Mattie Lively Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Banneker Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Maxine Theater Snow Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center Foothill Ranch Middle School Maxwell Elementary Snow Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foothill Senior High School Maxwell Elementary School Snowline Virtual School
Barcelona Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Maya Lin School Social Media
Barton Foshay LC Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Solano Adult Education
Barton Hill Elementary School Foster Elementary Mayflower Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Foster Elementary Maywood Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bates Elementary School Foster Youth Services Maywood Middle School Solvang School
Bathgate Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center McAlister High School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bay Elementary Foussat Elementary McAuliffe Elementary Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bay Farm Elementary School Fox Elementary School McBride Special Education School Sonora Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School McClellan High Soto Street Elementary
Bay Springs High School Frances Willard Elementary School McCloud High School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bay Springs Middle School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McCollum Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Bayou Black Elementary School Francisco MS McCoppin (Frank) ES South Breeze Elementary
Bayou Cane Adult Education Francisco Sepulveda Middle School McCoy Elementary School South East High School
Bayshore Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McKinley South El Monte High School
BCLUW Elementary Frank J. Zamboni McKinley Avenue Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
BCLUW High School Frank Otis Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South Gate High School
BCLUW Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin Avenue ES McKinley Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School McKinley ES South Park Elementary School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin County R-II School McKinley Middle School South Pasadena High School
Bear Creek High School Franklin Elementary McKinleyville High School South Pasadena Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McKinnon Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Bear Lake High School Franklin Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center South Region High School #8
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin High School McPherson Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Beaufort Elementary Franklin High School Meadow Green Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Beaufort Elementary School Franklin Middle School Meadow Homes Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Beaufort Middle School Franklinton Elementary School Meadow School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beaumont Adult School Franklinton High School Meadowview Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Beaumont Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Measure A South Torrance High School
Beaumont High School Franklinton Primary School Measure I South Valley Junior High
Beckford Avenue Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School Medeiros Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Beckman Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Freedom Elementary Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School Southdown Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Freedom High Alternative School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Southeast Bulloch High School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Freeman Elementary School Melrose Elementary Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bel-Air Elementary School Freeville Elementary School Melrose School Southeast Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary Fremont Melvin Avenue ES Southgate Elementary School
Bell Gardens High Fremont Elementary Mendenhall Middle School Southport Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fremont Elementary School Menlo-Atherton High School Southside Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Fremont High School Merced Elementary Sparks Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meridian Early Education Center Sparks Middle School
Bella Vista Middle School French Valley Elementary Meridian Elementary School Special Education Department
Bellaire Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Merlinda School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Friendly Hills Elementary School Merquin Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Bellevue Elementary Friends of Canfield Elementary School Mesa Robles Spirit Lake Elementary
Bellevue Senior Elementary Fries ES Mesa Verde Elementary School Spring Valley Science ES
Bellingham Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Mesa Verde Middle School Springhill Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School Frontier Elementary Metropolitan Continuation High School Spruce Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Fullbright ES Meyler Street Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Belmont Education & Career Center Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Michael J. Castori St. Elizabeth R-IV
Belmont High School FUSD College Connection Michell Middle School St. Viator Catholic School
Belmont LAAMPS Fusion Charter Mid City Magnet School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Belshaw Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stanford Middle School
Belvedere Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Middle College Stanislaus Elementary
Belvedere Middle School Gage Middle School Middle College High School Stanley High School
Bemis Elementary Gale Ranch Middle School Middle College High School Stanley Middle School
Benjamin Middle School Galileo Academy Middleton Primary Care Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Benton Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Middleton Street Elementary Stanton Elementary School
Benton High School Gant Migrant Seasonal Head Start Star Academy
Benton Middle School Garcia Elementary Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Starlight Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garden Grove Elementary School Milani Elementary Starr King Elementary
Berendo MS Garden Valley Elementary School Miles Avenue Elementary School STARS Academy
Bernal Intermediate School Gardena Elementary School Miles P. Richmond State Street School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Gardena High School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Statesboro High School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gardner Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Steadley Elementary
Berrendos Middle School Garfield Mill School and Technology Academy STEAM Legacy High School
Bertrand Elementary School Garfield Elementary Millbrook Elementary School Steele Lane Elementary
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garfield ES Millennium High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Berylwood Elementary School Garfield Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bethel Elementary School Garin Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Stephen M White Middle School
Bethune Middle School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Miller's Hill School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bethune Transitional Center Garrett Morgan Academy Millikan High School Stephens County High School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garrison Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Stephens County Middle School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Mills High School Stephens Middle School
Beulah Academy of Science Garwood Elementary Millswood Middle School Stevenson
Beulah Elementary School Garza Primary Center Milor High School Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Beverly Hills Elementary Gates Elementary School Milpitas Adult School Stilson Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Gates Street School Milpitas High School Stimson Learning Center
Bidwell Continuation High School Gateway High School Milpitas Summer School (High) Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School Gateway International School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stone Valley Middle School
Big A Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Big Springs Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Miraloma ES Stonegate Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Miramonte High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Birch Grove Elementary George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Mission Avenue Elementary School Stoney Point HS
Birch Lane Elementary George Key School Mission Early College High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mission Education Center ES Stony Point South Elementary School
Birney George Mayne Elementary Mission Elementary Strandwood Elementary School
Birney Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Mission Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Bishop Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Mission High School Stringer Attendance Center
Bishop Union High School George Washington Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School STRIVE Academy
Bixby Elementary School George White Elementary School Mission HS Strobridge Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Stuart Mesa Elementary
Black Diamond Middle School Georgetown School Mission San Jose High School Studebaker Elementary School
Black Rock High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission Vista High School Success Academy
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mitchell Elementary SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Blair Oaks High School Germain Charter Academy Mitchell Elementary School Summit High School
Blair Oaks Middle School Germain ES Mitchell Intermediate Sumner Academy
Blanchard Country School Giannini (A.P.) MS Modoc Joint Unified School District Sumner Elementary
Blue Angels Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics Gibson Elementary School Mojave Vista Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Mokelumne High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Gilroy High School Molino Park Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Bobier Elementary Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sun Valley Magnet School
Bogue Sound Elementary Gladstone High School Monroe Elementary School Sundance Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monroe ES Sunland Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Monrovia High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Glassbrook Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sunnyside ES
Bond Program Glassell Park EEC Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Gledhill Early Education Center Montague Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Booker T. Washington High School Gledhill ES Montague Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Borel Middle School Glen A. Wilson High School Montair Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Glen Alta ES Montara Avenue Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bossier High School Glen Cove Elementary Montclair Elementary School Sunset ES
Bossier Parish Technical School Glen Park ES Montclair High School Sunset View Elementary School
Boulder Creek Elementary Glen View Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Glen View High School Monte Verde Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bourg Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Monte Vista Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bowditch Middle School Glenburn Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bowers Elementary Glendora Adult School Monte Vista Elementary Susan H. Nelson High School
Bowman Elementary School Glendora High School Monte Vista Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Boyle Heights High School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista ES Sutherland Elementary
Boynton High School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sutherland Elementary School
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sutro ES
Bracher Elementary Global Learning Academy Monte Vista School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montebello Community Day School Sutter Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Global Youth Charter Montebello Gardens Elementary Sutter Elementary School
Bradoaks Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Montebello High Sutter MS
Brainard Elementary School Goddard Middle School Montebello Intermediate Sutter's Mill
Brair Hill Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Park Elementary Suva Elementary
Braly Elementary Gold Oak Elementary Montegut Elementary School Suva Intermediate
Branham High School Gold Trail Montegut Middle School Sycamore Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Golden Elementary Monterey Adult School Sycamore Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Golden Oak Elementary School Monterey High School Sycamore Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Golden Sierra High School Monterey Hills Elementary Sycamore Trails Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey HS Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Golden View Elementary School Monterey Trail High School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Gompers K-8 School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sylmar ES
Brentwood Science Magnet School Gompers MS Montessori Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bret Harte High School Goodpine Middle School Montevideo Elementary Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bret Harte Middle School GOT Kids Montezuma Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Governor Bent Elementary School Montgomery High School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Monticello Academy T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bridge Program Graham Elementary Monument Continuation High School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bridge Street Elementary Graham ES Moorpark High School Tafoya Elementary School
Bridges Granada Elementary School Morada Middle School Taft Middle School
Bridges Community Day High School Granada High School Moraga Education Foundation Taft School District 90
Bridges Learning Center Grand Caillou Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridges/Community Day School Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead Elementary School Tallulah Charter School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morehead Middle School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Bright Futures Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moreland Educational Foundation Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bristow Middle School Grant Moreland Middle School Tarzana Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Moreland Preschool Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Elementary Morello Park Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Taylor Middle School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Elementary School Morgan Elementary TEACH Academy of Technologies
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Elementary School Morningside Elementary School TEACH TECH Charter High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Middle School Morongo Valley Elementary School Technology
Broadous EEC Grant Union High School Morris Elementary Technology Preparatory Academy
Broadous Elementary School Grape Street ES Morse Early Childhood Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broadway Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Moscone (George R) ES Telfair Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Grapevine Student Site Moulton Elementary School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brook Hill Elementary Gratten ES Mount Olive Intermediate School Temecula Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gratts EEC Mount Shasta Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brooklet Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Shasta High School Temecula Middle School
Brooklyn Avenue School Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Temecula Valley Adult School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grazide Elementary School Mountain Park School Temecula Valley High School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Great Falls Academy Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Valley Middle School
Brookside Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brown Elementary School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Brownell Middle School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View ES Templeton Middle School
Bryan Middle School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View High School Tenderloin Community ES
Bryant Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Middle School Tennyson High School
Bryant ES Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School Grenada Elementary Mountainair Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bryte Career and College Training Gridley Elementary School Mountainair High School Terra Linda High School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Griegos Elementary School Mountainair Middle School Terrebonne High School
Buchanan Street ES Griffin Elementary School Move It Tesoro High School
Buchser Middle School Griffith Middle School Mt Diablo Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Buckeye Elementary School Guadalupe ES Mt Diablo High School The Academy
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Guerneville School Mt Hall Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Bud Carson Middle School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt Olive Elementary The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buena Terra Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Buena Vista Elementary School Gulf County Adult School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Bayside Stem Academy
Buena Vista High School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Eden High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. George Elementary School The Incubator School
Buffum H.A. Hyde Mt. Hermon School The Judah Academy
Bunche Middle School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Lukens High School The Long Beach School For Adults
Burbank Haddon EEC Mt. Madonna Continuation High The NOW Academy
Burbank Elementary Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School The Ontario Center School
Burbank Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. View Elementary Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Burcham Elementary Hall District Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Burchfield Primary School Halldale Avenue School Muir Thomas Edison Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Haman Elementary Muir (John) ES Thomas Elementary School
Burlingame High School Hamasaki ES Muir Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamilton High School Muir Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burroughs Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hamlin Charter Academy Mulholland MS Thomas Riley High School
Burton Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Russell Middle School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hansen School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Happy Camp Elementary School Murchison Street ES Thornton Junior High School
Butler Educational Complex Happy Camp High School Murray Elementary School Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Musick Elementary Thrower Opportunity Program
Butte Valley High School Harbor City Elementary My Learning Academy Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Butte Valley Middle School Harbor View Elementary School MyData Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Butteville Elementary Harder Elementary School Myers Elementary Timber Point Elementary
Byrd MS Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Timberlake Junior High School
Byrneville Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Timberlake Senior High School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harding Elementary School Napa High School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harker's Island Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Toby Johnson Middle School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa Valley Adult Education Toccoa Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Toddy Thomas Middle School
Cabrillo High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Tokay Colony Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School HARP ACADEMY Napier Academy Tokay High School
Cache Creek High School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Naples Toland Way Elementary
Cadwallader Elementary School Harrison Elementary Naples Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Cahokia High School Harrison Middle School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Toluca Lake Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Harrison School District 36 Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tom Bradley Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Harry Bridges Span School Navajo Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Cal Burke HS Hart Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Calabasas Hart Ransom Elementary Nebo Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Hart Street ES Needham School Tomasita Elementary School
Calahan Kids Harte Neighborhood Network Tony Hillerman Middle School
Calais Elementary School Harte (Bret) ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Harvard ES Nelson Academy Topeka Dr. Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harvest Middle School Nelson Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harvest Park Middle School Nesbit Elementary School Towne ES
Calaveras Elementary School Haskell El School Nevada Ave ES Township Elementary School
Calaveras Hills High School Haughton High School Nevils Elementary School Tracy Elementary
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Haughton Middle School Nevin Ave ES Transition Services
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Chelsea Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Caldwell County High School Hawthorne Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Trapp Elementary
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Caldwell County Primary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Leaf Collaborative Treeview Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Middle School New Opportunities Charter School Tri-C
Calero High School Hayes Middle School New Republic Elementary School Trinity Elementary
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hayward High School New Roberto Clemente Trinity Street ES
California Avenue School Hazel Fischer Elementary New School Truman Benedict Elementary School
California Avenue School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Truman Middle School
California Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Tech High School TRUSD CHARGE
California Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Traditions ES Tuffree Middle School
California High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Valley High School Tulelake Continuation High School
California League of Schools Healdsburg Charter School Newark Junior High School Tulelake Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Tulelake High School
California School Healdsburg High School Newcastle Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Newcomb K-8 School Turlock Adult School
Cambridge Elementary School Hearst Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Turlock High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newmark High School Turlock Junior High School
Camerado Springs Middle School Helen Huffman School Newpoint Pensacola High School Turner Elementary School
Cameron School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Turner Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue Newport Elementary School TUSD Ag Farm
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Helendale Elementary School Newport Elementary School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Campbell Adult Education Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Twain
Campbellton Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Tweedy Elementary School
Campolindo High School Hemlock Elementary School Newport Middle School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Henderson School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twentynine Palms High School
Canfield ES Henry Elementary Newton High School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canistota High School Henry Elementary School Newton Middle School Twilight School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Henry Haight Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Twin Creeks Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Nezperce School District #302 Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Canon School Herbert Slater Middle School Nichols Elementary Twin Lakes Elementary
Cantara Street School Heritage K-8 School Nichols Elementary School Twin Rivers Adult School
Canterbury Elementary School Heritage Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nieto Herrera Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Canyon Oaks High School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Tynes Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Herrick Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Tyrrell Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Niguel Hills Middle School UCLA CS
Cape Educational COMPACT Hesperian Elementary Nimitz Middle School Ulloa ES
Cape May County High School Hi Hill Outdoor School Noble Avenue Elementary Union Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary Noble Prentis Elementary School Union High School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hidden Hills Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Union Middle School
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Noralto Elementary University High School
Captain Raymond Collins School Hidden Valley Elementary School Norman S. Weir Upland Elementary
Capuchino High School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Upland High School
Cardozo Middle School High School at Moorpark College Normont ES Upland Junior High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy High School ESY North Country Elementary Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Career Technical Education High School Summer School North Cow Creek School Urban Leadership Academy
Career Technical Education Higher Learning Academy North Davis Elementary USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Carl Hankey Elementary School Highland Elementary North DeSoto High School Utah Street School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vaca Pena Middle School
Carlmont High School Highland High School North DeSoto Middle School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highland Park HS North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carlsbad High School Highlands Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vacaville High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Highlands High School North Monterey County Adult Education Vail Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hill Classical Middle School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Vail High
Carlson Home Hospital School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Monterey County High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hillcrest ES North Monterey County Middle School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hillcrest Middle School North Park High School Valencia Elementary
Carnegie Middle School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Star Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Caroldale Learning Community Hillsdale Elementary North Star Independent Study Valentine Elementary
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hillsdale High School North Tama County Community Elementary School Valerio ES
Carpenter Community Charter Hillside Elementary North Tama County Community High School Valhalla Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillside Elementary School North Tama County Community Junior High School Valinda School of Academics
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillside High School North Terrace Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Hillside Middle School Northgate High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hilltop HS Northridge Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hilmar High School Northridge Middle School Vallecito High School
Carter High School Hilmar Middle School Northside School Vallejo Adult School
Carteret Pre-School Hobart EEC Northview High School Vallejo Charter School
Carthage High School Hobart Elementary School Northwest Middle School Vallejo Education Academy
Carthage High School Media Center Hodge Elementary School Northwood Elementary Vallejo High School
Carthage Junior High School Hodgin Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carthage Middle School Hogan Middle School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Carthage Start Central Holbrook Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carthage Technical Center Holder School Norwood Street ES Valley Center Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Nov 5 Josh live imports Valley Center High School
Caruthers Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Nova Community Day School Valley Center Middle School
Carver Hollister Dual Language Academy Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Prep
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hollow Hills Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Valley Center Primary School
Carver Middle School Holly Oak Elementary Oñate Elementary School Valley High School
Cascade High School Hollydale K-8 O'Connell (John) HS Valley High School
Casey Elementary Hollywood High School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley High School
Casita Center Hollywood Primary Center O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Middle School
Cassavant Elementary School Holmes O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Holmes Avenue ES O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Castelar Elementary Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Home Street Middle School Oak Glen High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Castlebay Lane Charter Homestead High School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Honduras Elementary School Oak Grove High School Valley View Charter Montessori
Castroville Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Grove Middle School Valley View Elementary
Cave Language Academy Hooper Primary Center Oak Hill Elementary Valley View Elementary School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley View ES
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hoover Elementary School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hoover Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Centennial High School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Elementary Valley View Middle School
Center Adult School Hoover Street Elementary Oakdale High School Valleydale Elementary School
Center for Student Improvement Hope Academy Oakdale Junior High School Van Buren Middle School
Center High Hope Elementary School Oaklawn Junior High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Center Middle School Hope Street Elementary Oakley Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Center Preschool Hopkins Junior High Oakmont Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Centerville Junior High School Horizons CIS Oaks Middle School Van Nuys ES
Central Bay High School Horizons Home Study Oakshire Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Central Coast High School Horner Junior High School Oakwood Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Elementary Hospitality & Tourism Oasis Elementary School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Elementary Houma Junior High School Obama Global Prep Academy Vanguard Learning Center
Central Elementary School Houston Middle School Ocean Academy VAPA Legacy High School
Central Elementary School Howard Tanner School Ocean Alternative Varnado High School
Central Elementary School Hubbard Elementary School Ocean Shores High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Central High School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oceanside High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Central Language Academy Hudson Adult Learning Center Odyssey High School Venetia Valley
Central Middle School Hudson K-8 School Office of Communications and Media Relations Venice High School
Central Park Elementary Hughbanks Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venice Skills Center
Central Park Elementary School Hughes Middle School Ohlone Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Centralia Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Century Park ES Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Old River Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Cerra Vista Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Oldham-Ramona School Vernon City Elementary
Cerritos School Huntington Drive Elementary School Olita Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park Elementary School Olive Elementary Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park HS Olive Grove Elementary School VESD Educational Services Department
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive Middle School Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive View Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Ida Cannon Middle School Olive View Elementary School Victor Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Oliver Elementary Victoria Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Continuation High School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independence Elementary Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Viejo Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Independence High School Olla Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Chaffey Adult School Independence High School Olson Elementary Village East Middle School
Chaffey Community Day School Independence HS Olympic High School Village Elementary
Chaffey District Online High School Independence School Onaga Elementary School Village Elementary School
Chaffey High School Independent Continuing Education East Ontario High School Village High School
Challenger Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Open Classrooms Vina Danks Middle School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Independent Studies Academy Orange County School of the Arts Vine Hill Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Independent Study Orange Glen High School Vine School
Chaparral Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Orange Grove Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Inez Elementary School Orange Grove Middle School Vinedale Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Infonet Orangewood School Vineland Elementary
Chaparral High School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orchard Elementary Vineland Elementary
Chaparral High School Instructional Technology Orchard Elementary School Vinewood Elementary School
Chaparral Middle School Instructional Technology Department Orchard Park School Vineyard Elementary School
Chapman Elementary International School of Monterey Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard School
Charles Bursch Elementary International Studies Acad HS Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard STEM
Charles D. Jones Junior High School International Studies Learning Center Orinda Intermediate School Vintage High School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Oropeza Elementary Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Ione Elementary School Ortega (Jose) ES Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Ione Junior High School Osborn Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Irene B. West Elementary Osceola St. Virginia Road ES
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Iron Horse Middle School Oso Grande Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Charles White Elementary Iron House Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Charlotte Wood Middle School Irving Magnet Otter Creek School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Charnock Road ES Irvington High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Visitacion Valley ES
Chatsworth High School Irwin Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Visitacion Valley MS
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Irwin High School Owensmouth HS Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chavez Isaac L Sowers Middle School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chavez (Cesar) ES Island High School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Alternative School
Chelwood Elementary School Isleton Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista De Las Cruces
Cheremoya Elementary IT Help Desk Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School ITD Web Services Pacific Collegiate School Vista del Mar Middle School
Cheviot Hills HS Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary J. H. Workman Middle School Paddison Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain High School J. M. Tate High School Paden Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Child Nutrition Department Jack London Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista High School
Chin (John Yehall) ES Jackson Ave Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Chinese Education Center ES Jackson Elementary Pajaro Valley High School Vista Magnet Middle School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jackson Elementary School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chisholm Middle School Jackson Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Christensen Middle School Jackson Junior High School Palm Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Middle School Palm Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Christopher High School Jackson School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jaime Escalante ES Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Chrysler Elementary James E. Freer Elementary Palmquist Elementary Visual and Performing Arts
Churchville Middle School James F. Smith Elementary School Palms Elementary Volcano Vista High School
Cibola High School James Lick High School Palms Middle School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cienega Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Palo Verde Union Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Paloma Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Palomares Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Circle of Independent Learning Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Panorama City ES W.A. White Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Paragon Collegiate Academy Wadsworth Ave. EEC
City of Angels School JC Harmon High School Paramount Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jean Callison Elementary Paramount High School Wagner Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jefferson Community Adult School Paramount Park Middle School Wagner Holt Elementary
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parents As Teachers Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Elementary Paris Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue ES Waldorf
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Park Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park Middle School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Clarendon ES Jefferson ES Park View Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson High School Park View Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson High School Park Western Place ES Waller Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Parker (Jean) ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Canyon School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Middle School Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jehue Middle School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jena Elementary School Parkview School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jena High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cleveland SH Jena Junior High School Parkway High School Walnut Park Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Clifton Middle School Jersey Elementary School Parras Middle School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Clinton Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Paseo Magnet Walt Disney Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Pate Early Childhood Walter Colton Middle School
Cloverland Elementary Jim Allen Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter Dexter Middle School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pathways Community Day School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jimmy Carter Middle School Patterson Elementary Walters Junior High School
Cochiti Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Patton High School Walton Middle School
Cohasset Elementary School Joe Michell School Patwin Elementary Walton Rural Life Center
Coldwater Canyon ES Joe Serna Jr Charter School Pauba Valley Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Cole County R-V School District John Adams Middle School Paularino Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School John Adams MS Pauma Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Coleman Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Payroll Administration Washington (George) HS
Coleman High School John Baldwin Elementary PDP/SpEd Washington Adult School
Coleman Middle School John Brown Elementary Peabody (George) ES Washington Elementary
Colfax Charter Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peach Hill Academy Washington Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John Finney High School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
College and Career High School John Fiske Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
College Park High School John H. Pitman High School Pelican All Saints Washington High School
Collet Park Elementary School John Hope High School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington High School
Colonial Acres Elementary John J. Montgomery Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington High School
Colony High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colorado Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Pensacola High School Washington Manor Middle School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program John Marshall Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Middle School
Columbian Elementary John Muir Elementary Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Middle School
Columbus Middle School John Muir Magnet Middle School Perez CTC Washington Open Elementary
Colusa Alternative High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Preparatory High School
Colusa High School John R. Wooden HS Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Colusa Home School John S. Malcom Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Primary Center
Comanche Elementary School John Sinnott Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project John Swett Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Vierra High School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waterford Child Development
Community Collaborative Charter School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Phillips Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community Day School Johnstonville Elementary School Phoenix High School Waterford High School
Community Day School Jones Primary Center Phoenix High School Waterford Junior High School
Community High School Jordan (June) HS Picard Day School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Community High School Jordan Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Community Magnet Charter ES Jordan High School Pine Forest High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Community Outreach Academy Jordan High School Pine Grove Elementary School Watsonville High School
Compton Adult School Jordan-Plus Pine Hollow Middle School Webster
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Compton Early College High School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County Academy
Compton High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pine Valley Academy Webster County Area Technology Center
Concord High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Webster County High School
Concordia Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Piner High School Webster County Middle School
Concow Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pinewood EEC Wedgeworth Elementary School
Condit Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Weed Elementary School
Condor Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Pinewood Elementary School Weed High School
Connecting Waters Charter School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Juan de Anza Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pinon Valley Elementary Welborn Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center Julia Morgan Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wells (Ida B) HS
Cooper Elementary Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Werner Elementary
Cooper Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Cope Middle School Julien Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Pioneer High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corning Union High School Junction School Pioneer Jr. High School West Athens Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Junior Jets Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Carteret High School
Corona Creek Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Covina High School
Corona del Mar High School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Plainfield Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Corona del Mar Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Coronado Elementary School Justice Street ES Plantation Park Elementary School West High School
Coronado High School Justin Early Learners Academy Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Hollywood Community Day School
Coronado High Summer School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Platt Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Coronado Middle School K-8 Home Study Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Mesa High School
Corrales Elementary School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Middle School
Corvallis Elementary Kairos Public Schools Playa Vista Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Costa Mesa High School Kaiser Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Park Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Portal ES
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coulterville High School Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Street Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Vernon Elementary
Country Club Elementary Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Whittier Elementary School
Country High School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant Valley School Westborough Middle School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Kaweah High School Pleasant View Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Keema High School Pleasanton Middle School Western Ave Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Plummer Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kelley Elementary Plymouth Elementary School Westmont High School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kelly Elementary Plymouth Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kelly Elementary School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Creek View Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Elementary
Creekside Elementary Kendrick Junior Senior High School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Creekside Elementary School Kenmore Elementary Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kennedy Elementary Polk Middle School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crenshaw High School Kennedy Elementary Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kennedy High School Polytechnic High School Westwood Charter Elementary
Cresson Elementary School Kennedy HS Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kentwood Elementary Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Kettering Port St. Joe Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Crittenden County Middle School Key (Francis Scott) ES Port St. Joe High School Whaley Middle School
Croatan High School KidsZone Portal Elementary School Wherry Elementary School
Crossroads High School Killybrooke Elementary School Portal MHS Whitcomb High School
Crowell Elementary School Kimball Elementary School Porter Middle School White Church Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School King (Thomas Starr) ES Potrero Heights Elementary White Oak Elementary
Crowne Hill Elementary School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Powell Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary King Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Point Elementary School
CTE/ROP King Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Whiteford Preschool
Cubberley K-8 School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Prairie Vista South Whitehead Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Preschool Services Whitman High School
Cucamonga Middle School Kingsley Elementary School Prescott Junior High Whitney Young Continuation High
Cunha Intermediate School Kingston Elementary President Ave ES Whittier
Cunningham Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Presidio MS Whittier Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kirtland Elementary School Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kit Carson Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whittier Independent Study School
Curtiss Middle School Kittridge Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Curtner Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Adult Transition Program Knolls Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Primary Academy for Success School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Construction Department Kohler K-8 Primary Charter School Wilcox High School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kolb Middle School Princeton Elementary School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kootenai High School Prisk Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kordyak Elementary Proctor Terrace Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kornblum Elementary School Prospect High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Insurance Department Kraemer Middle School Prospect High School Willard
CUSD Print Services Krey Elementary Providence Elementary Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Purchasing Department Kucera Middle School Prunedale Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department Kwis Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs L. D. McArthur Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Burnett Elementary School
CUSD Student Services La Cueva High School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Entrada School Purche Ave ES William Daylor High School
CUSD Transportation Department La Fetra Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Green Elementary School
CUSD Use of Facilities La Joya Elementary School PVUSD After School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
D.H. White Elementary School La Luz Elementary School PVUSD.NET William James Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Merced Elementary Quail Glen Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences La Merced Intermediate Quail Run Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Mesa Elementary Quail Valley Middle School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Mesa Elementary School Quest Academy William Orr Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Questa Junior & Senior High School William Workman High School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy La Puente High School Quimby Oak Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Quincy Jones ES Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Quindaro Elementary School Willow ES
Dale Avenue School Labadie Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Lacache Middle School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilmington MS
Dalton Elementary School LaContenta Middle School R. Rex Parris High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Dan Mini Elementary Ladd Lane Elementary School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Dana Hills High School Ladera Ranch Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Dana MS Ladera Ranch Middle School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Elementary School
Danbrook Elementary Ladonia Elementary Radcliff Elementary Wilson High School
Danbury Elementary School Lafayette Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson High School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lafayette Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wilson Middle School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Lafayette ES Ramona Elementary Wilson Middle School
Darby Avenue Charter LaFayette Park Primary Center Ramona Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davidson Middle School Laguna Creek High School Ramona High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Laguna Niguel Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Ranch View Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis Intermediate School Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Windsor Elementary
Davis Magnet School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Windsor High
Davis Middle School Lake Center Middle School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Lake Don Pedro Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windsor Intermediate
Davis Senior High School Lake Elementary Rancho Elementary School Windsor Middle
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lake Placid Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winfield High School
Day Middle School Lake Placid Middle/High School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Dayton Elementary Lake Primary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winfield Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lake Street PC Rancho Romero Elementary Winfield Primary School
De Anza Elementary Lakeland Elementary School Rancho San Justo Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Lakeland Junior High School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winnetka Avenue ES
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Decoto School for Independent Study Lakeshore ES Rancho Vista High School Winter Gardens Elementary
Deer Valley High School Lakeside Middle School Ransom Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lakeview Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Lakeview Elementary School Raymond Temple Elementary Winters High School
Del Amo Elementary Lakeview Elementary School Rea Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Mar Elementary School Lakewood Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Winton Middle School
Del Mar High School Lakewood High School Redding ES Wirtz Elementary
Del Norte High School Lakota Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Wisdom Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School Lakota Public School Redondo Union High School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lalumier School Redwood Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Rey Elementary Lanai Road Redwood High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Landers Elementary School Redwood Middle School Wood Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Landmark Elementary Redwood Shores Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Langdon Avenue ES Reese Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Langston Chapel Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Langston Chapel Middle School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Del Valle Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Regional Occupation Program Woodlake Elementary
Del Valle Transition Lanterman HS Reid Continuation High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delevan ES Las Animas Elementary School Reid School Woodland Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Las Flores High School Renaissance High School Woodland High School
Delta Charter Home School Las Flores Middle School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Charter Online School Las Juntas Elementary School Reseda ES Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Las Lomas High School Reseda High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Delta Empire School Las Lomitas Elementary School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Delta High School Las Palmas Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Delta Keys School LaSalle High School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodsboro Elementary
Delta Launch School LaSalle Junior High School Rialto High School Woodside Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rialto Middle School Woodside High School
Delta View Elementary School Lassalette Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodson Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Latimer Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Dena ES Latona Elementary School Richland Avenue School Woonsocket School District
Denker Avenue Latrobe Elementary School Richland Junior High School Workman Elementary
Denman (James) MS Lau (Gordon J) ES Ridgepoint Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Laurel Elementary Riley Elementary School WUSD Preschool
Desert Ridge Middle School Laurel Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Wyandotte High School
Desert Willow Family School Laurel Span School Rio Costilla Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Desert Winds High School Laurel Street Elementary Rio del Mar Elementary YES Academy
Diablo Community Day School Laurelwood Elementary Rio Grande High School YES Academy
Diablo View Middle School Laurelwood Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Rio Linda Senior High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Diablo Vista Middle School LAUSD Example1 Rio Tierra Junior High School Yolo Education Center
Diamond Technology Institute LAUSD Example2 Rio Verde Secondary Yorba Linda Middle School
Dibble Adult School LAUSD Example3 Rio Verde Secondary Summer School York Community High School
Dickison Elementary Lava Charter School Rio Vista Elementary York Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lavaland Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Dingle Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yosemite Park High School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lawn School Rio Vista High School Yosemite Valley School
Discovery Charter School Lawrence Cook Middle School Riordan Primary Center Young Oak Kim Academy
Discovery High School Lawrence Elementary School Ritter ES Yountville Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Lawrence Elementary School River City High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Discovery School of the Arts Lawrence Middle School River Delta Community Day School Yreka Adult School
Divide High School Lawton K-8 River Delta High/Elementary School Yreka High School
Division of Special Education Leading Edge Middle School River Middle School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary River Oaks Elementary School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dixie Elementary Lee Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Lee Middle School Riverbank High School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dodson Middle School Legacy Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Yucca Valley High School
Dollahan Elementary Legion Park Elementary Riverside Drive Charter School Zamora Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leichman CTC Riverside Drive Elementary Zane Grey HS
Dolores Huerta Elementary Leigh High School Riverview Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Riverview Middle School Zia Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Lemay Street ES Riverview Middle School Zones of Choice
Dominguez High School Leo Croce Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary Zuni Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Leo Politi Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Zupanic High School
Don Callejon K-8 School Leola School District Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Robert F. Kennedy ES
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lew Wallace Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School